Provima Mallorca 13A Holiday Apt

  • 50 m²

Provima Mallorca 13A Holiday Apt Benidorm is located merely 1.6 km from Tram Benidorm train station and nearly a 5-minute walk from the Benidorm Train Vision. Featuring Wi-Fi, the apartment is nestled in a beach area in Benidorm.

The apartment comes with a balcony and a living room and looks out onto the sea.

This accommodation features a full kitchen.

Rincon Deloix Public Beach is a mere 1 km away, and the Placa del Castell is merely 1.7 km from this apartment. With its prime setting, guests can quickly reach the Benidorm Mini Golf, which is only 7 minutes' walk away. The marine Mundomar Animal Park is situated within a 2-km distance of the accommodation. Provima Mallorca 13A Holiday Apt is fairly close to the nearest bus stop C/ Eivissa.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Provima Mallorca 13A Holiday Apt Benidorm
New Square
Mobile-only price

New Square

8.7
Fabulous 66 reviews
69 m from property
USD 88 USD 79
per night
Benidorm
Mobile-only price

Benidorm

87 m from property
USD 369 USD 332
per night
Karola
Mobile-only price

Karola

6.4
Pleasant 19 reviews
87 m from property
USD 131 USD 118
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Alicante
    60 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Disco Benidorm
    1.7 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Shuttle

    • Paid airport shuttle

    Activities

    • Snorkelling
    • Canoeing
    • Hiking
    • Cycling
    • Bowling
    • Golf course

    Property services

    • Safe deposit box
    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Express check-in/ -out
    • Security

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    Recreation

    • Private beach
    • Beach access
    • Aqua park

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Soundproofed rooms
    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Allergy-free rooms
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU00000302800006363100000000000000000VT-492509-A0,VT-492509-A0
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is Provima Mallorca 13A Holiday Apt located?
      Provima Mallorca 13A Holiday Apt lies next to Mini Golf.
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to Provima Mallorca 13A Holiday Apt?
      Popular spots near Provima Mallorca 13A Holiday Apt include the marine Mundomar Animal Park, church of Saint James and Saint Anne, Placa del Castell, among others.
    • ❓
      Are there any dining facilities close to Provima Mallorca 13A Holiday Apt?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Yorkshire Pride One offering British cuisine located only a few steps from Provima Mallorca 13A Holiday Apt or opt for Kebabish Curry House 25 where they can savor Middle Eastern dishes set 150 meters away.
    • ❓
      Is internet offered in the apartment?
      Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      Does Provima Mallorca 13A Holiday Apt provide pleasant views?
      Yes, Provima Mallorca 13A Holiday Apt features views of the sea.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Alicante
    60 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Disco Benidorm
    1.7 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Provima Mallorca 13A Holiday Apt Benidorm

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close